Pan American Championships 2021: Men’s Event Finals

FLOOR

Difficulty: 5.4

Execution: 8.150

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 7.600

Difficulty: 5.4

Execution: 7.750

Neutral deduction: -0.100

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 7.500

Difficulty: 5.0

Execution: 7.400

Difficulty: 5.8

Execution: 6.650

Neutral deduction: -0.100

Difficulty: 4.7

Execution: 6.750

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 6.400

Neutral deduction: -0.600

POMMEL HORSE

Difficulty: 5.3

Execution: 7.700

Difficulty: 5.8

Execution: 7.200

Difficulty: 6.0

Execution: 7.000

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 6.950

Difficulty: 5.0

Execution: 7.400

Difficulty: 5.8

Execution: 6.350

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 6.450

Difficulty: 3.6

Execution: 5.850

RINGS

Difficulty: 6.0

Execution: 8.700

Difficulty: 6.1

Execution; 8.400

Difficulty: 5.8

Execution: 8.550

Difficulty: 5.7

Execution: 8.550

Difficulty: 5.9

Execution: 8.200

Difficulty: 5.1

Execution: 8.300

Difficulty: 4.9

Execution: 8.200

Difficulty: 4.4

Execution: 6.350

VAULT

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 8.900

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 9.050

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 9.000

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.950

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.750

Neutral deduction: -0.300

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 9.200

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 8.650

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.650

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.850

Neutral deduction: -0.100

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.900

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.650

Neutral deduction: -0.100

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 8.950

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.750

Neutral deduction: -0.300

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.750

PARALLEL BARS

Difficulty: 6.1

Execution: 8.800

Difficulty: 6.3

Execution: 8.200

Difficulty: 5.7

Execution: 8.350

Difficulty: 6.0

Execution: 8.050

Difficulty: 5.3

Execution: 8.400

Difficulty: 4.9

Execution: 8.500

Difficulty: 6.1

Execution: 7.000

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.750

HIGH BAR

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 8.300

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.100

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 8.400

Difficulty: 4.4

Execution: 8.400

Difficulty: 4.1

Execution: 8.500

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 8.000

Difficulty: 5.7

Execution: 6.800

Difficulty: 6.5

Execution: 5.000

Pan American Championships 2021: Men’s All-Around Final

TOTAL SCORE

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 8.300

Neutral deductions: -0.100

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 7.900

Difficulty: 6.0

Execution: 8.400

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 9.200

Difficulty: 6.4

Execution: 8.300

Difficulty: 5.7

Execution: 7.750

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 8.900

Neutral deductions: -0.100

Difficulty: 5.0

Execution: 8.050

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.550

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 9.600

Difficulty: 5.7

Execution: 8.100

Difficulty: 5.3

Execution: 8.000

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.900

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.600

Difficulty: 4.6

Execution: 8.700

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 9.600

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 9.100

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.600

Difficulty: 5.8

Execution: 8.800

Difficulty: 5.1

Execution: 7.450

Difficulty: 5.3

Execution: 8.600

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 9.150

Difficulty: 5.1

Execution: 7.800

Difficulty: 5.0

Execution: 8.450

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 8.400

Difficulty: 4.9

Execution: 8.450

Difficulty: 4.7

Execution: 8.500

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 9.700

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 8.350

Difficulty: 5.0

Execution: 8.450

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 7.750

Difficulty: 5.7

Execution: 7.800

Difficulty: 5.3

Execution: 8.500

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.900

Difficulty: 5.9

Execution: 7.200

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.150

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 8.550

Difficulty: 5.4

Execution: 8.000

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 8.350

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 9.200

Neutral deduction: -0.100

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 8.150

Difficulty: 5.4

Execution: 7.400

Difficulty: 4.6

Execution: 8.050

Difficulty: 5.9

Execution: 7.150

Difficulty: 5.1

Execution: 8.350

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 9.050

Neutral deductions: -0.300

Difficulty: 6.3

Execution: 7.900

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 8.250

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 6.500

Difficulty: 5.8

Execution: 7.150

Difficulty: 5.4

Execution: 7.900

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 9.400

Difficulty: 6.7

Execution: 6.800

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 7.600

Difficulty: 5.8

Execution: 8.250

Neutral deductions: -0.100

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 7.100

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 8.450

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 9.350

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 8.750

Difficulty: 4.2

Execution: 8.400

Difficulty: 4.6

Execution: 8.500

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.200

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.600

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 9.100

Neutral deductions: -0.300

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 6.700

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.100

Difficulty: 5.4

Execution: 8.000

Neutral deductions: -0.100

Difficulty: 4.6

Execution: 7.150

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 7.750

Difficulty: 4.4

Execution: 8.850

Neutral deductions: -0.300

Difficulty: 5.3

Execution: 8.400

Difficulty: 5.0

Execution: 7.650

Difficulty: 5.3

Execution: 7.950

Difficulty: 5.1

Execution: 6.450

Difficulty: 4.3

Execution: 7.500

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 9.400

Difficulty: 4.9

Execution: 8.350

Difficulty: 4.6

Execution: 8.150

Difficulty: 5.0

Execution: 8.250

Neutral deductions: -0.100

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 6.850

Difficulty: 4.9

Execution: 8.150

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 9.200

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 7.500

Difficulty: 4.2

Execution: 7.900

Difficulty: 5.0

Execution: 7.150

Difficulty: 4.3

Execution: 7.550

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 7.650

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 9.350

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.800

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 8.300

Difficulty: 5.0

Execution: 7.650

Difficulty: 4.0

Execution: 7.400

Difficulty: 5.9

Execution: 7.450

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.900

Neutral deductions: -0.100

Difficulty: 4.9

Execution: 7.800

Difficulty: 4.2

Execution: 7.950

Difficulty: 5.6

Execution: 8.600

Difficulty: 4.0

Execution: 5.750

Difficulty: 4.1

Execution: 8.150

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.150

Difficulty: 5.1

Execution: 7.750

Difficulty: 4.4

Execution: 7.800

Difficulty: 5.1

Execution: 6.400

Difficulty: 4.2

Execution: 6.200

Difficulty: 5.7

Execution: 8.350

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 9.100

Difficulty: 5.4

Execution: 6.250

Difficulty: 4.3

Execution: 8.400

Difficulty: 4.4

Execution: 8.450

Difficulty: 4.7

Execution: 5.750

Difficulty: 3.9

Execution: 8.450

Difficulty: 4.0

Execution: 9.050

Neutral deductions: -0.100

Difficulty: 3.6

Execution: 8.450

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 8.150

Difficulty: 5.5

Execution: 8.000

Neutral deductions: -0.100

Difficulty: 4.1

Execution: 6.050

Difficulty: 3.8

Execution: 8.000

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 9.250

Difficulty: 4.3

Execution: 7.250

Difficulty: 3.3

Execution: 7.250

Difficulty: 4.6

Execution: 6.900

Neutral deductions: -0.300

Difficulty: 3.8

Execution: 4.750

Difficulty: 4.6

Execution: 8.200

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 9.100

Difficulty: 6.0

Execution: 7.200

Difficulty: 4.3

Execution: 6.900

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 6.900

Difficulty: 3.9

Execution: 6.750

Difficulty: 4.3

Execution: 7.850

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.900

Difficulty: 4.6

Execution: 6.500

Difficulty: 4.4

Execution: 7.200

Difficulty: 4.0

Execution: 6.250

Neutral deductions: -0.400

Difficulty: 3.7

Execution: 7.400

Difficulty: 3.7

Execution: 7.800

Difficulty: 4.8

Execution: 8.950

Neutral deductions: -0.300

Difficulty: 4.3

Execution: 6.750

Difficulty: 3.1

Execution: 7.650

Difficulty: 5.4

Execution: 6.900

Neutral deductions: -0.300

Difficulty: 4.3

Execution: 4.150

Difficulty: 3.8

Execution: 7.300

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 8.050

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 6.850

Difficulty: 3.4

Execution: 7.800

Difficulty: 5.1

Execution: 6.250

Difficulty: 4.1

Execution: 6.950

Difficulty: 5.1

Execution: 6.500

Difficulty: 5.2

Execution: 7.900

Neutral deductions: -0.100

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 3.500

Difficulty: 4.5

Execution: 5.400

Difficulty: 4.0

Execution: 7.050

Neutral deductions: -0.100

Difficulty: 2.4

Execution: 5.350

Difficulty: 3.6

Execution: 6.300

Neutral deductions: -0.300

Difficulty: 4.0

Execution: 8.600

Difficulty: 3.8

Execution: 6.400

Difficulty: 3.0

Execution: 6.400

DIFFICULTY

Floor: 5.5

Pommel Horse: 5.5

Rings: 6.0

Vault: 5.6

Parallel Bars: 6.4

High Bar: 5.7

Floor: 5.6

Pommel Horse: 5.8

Rings: 5.4

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 6.7

High Bar: 5.5

Floor: 5.6

Pommel Horse: 5.7

Rings: 5.3

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 5.9

High Bar: 5.2

Floor: 4.6

Pommel Horse: 5.9

Rings: 5.1

Vault: 4.8

Parallel Bars: 6.3

High Bar: 5.6

Floor: 5.5

Pommel Horse: 5.0

Rings: 5.2

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 5.7

High Bar: 5.3

Floor: 5.8

Pommel Horse: 5.1

Rings: 5.3

Vault: 5.6

Parallel Bars: 5.1

High Bar: 5.0

Floor: 5.5

Pommel Horse: 5.4

Rings: 4.5

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 5.5

High Bar: 5.4

Floor: 4.6

Pommel Horse: 5.2

Rings: 5.2

Vault: 4.8

Parallel Bars: 5.6

High Bar: 5.2

Floor: 5.2

Pommel Horse: 5.2

Rings: 4.6

Vault: 4.8

Parallel Bars: 5.2

High Bar: 5.2

Floor: 5.1

Pommel Horse: 4.2

Rings: 5.7

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 5.4

High Bar: 4.3

Floor: 5.6

Pommel Horse: 4.9

Rings: 4.7

Vault: 4.8

Parallel Bars: 4.8

High Bar: 5.0

Floor: 5.4

Pommel Horse: 4.6

Rings: 4.8

Vault: 4.4

Parallel Bars: 5.3

High Bar: 5.0

Floor: 5.0

Pommel Horse: 4.0

Rings: 5.9

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 4.9

High Bar: 4.2

Floor: 5.3

Pommel Horse: 5.1

Rings: 4.3

Vault: 4.8

Parallel Bars: 4.9

High Bar: 4.6

Floor: 5.0

Pommel Horse: 5.5

Rings: 4.9

Vault: 4.8

Parallel Bars: 4.5

High Bar: 4.2

Floor: 5.0

Pommel Horse: 4.3

Rings: 4.8

Vault: 4.8

Parallel Bars: 5.2

High Bar: 4.5

Floor: 5.1

Pommel Horse: 4.1

Rings: 5.1

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 4.5

High Bar: 4.5

Floor: 5.6

Pommel Horse: 4.0

Rings: 4.1

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 5.1

High Bar: 4.4

Floor: 5.8

Pommel Horse: 4.5

Rings: 4.5

Vault: 4.8

Parallel Bars: 4.5

High Bar: 4.2

Floor: 4.6

Pommel Horse: 3.8

Rings: 4.6

Vault: 4.8

Parallel Bars: 6.0

High Bar: 4.3

Floor: 5.2

Pommel Horse: 3.9

Rings: 4.3

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 4.6

High Bar: 4.4

Floor: 5.4

Pommel Horse: 4.3

Rings: 3.8

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 4.5

High Bar: 3.4

Floor: 5.5

Pommel Horse: 4.1

Rings: 3.8

Vault: 5.2

Parallel Bars: 4.3

High Bar: 3.3

Floor: 4.4

Pommel Horse: 4.7

Rings: 3.9

Vault: 4.0

Parallel Bars: 3.6

High Bar: 4.5

Floor: 4.0

Pommel Horse: 3.7

Rings: 3.7

Vault: 4.8

Parallel Bars: 4.3

High Bar: 3.1

Floor: 4.0

Pommel Horse: 2.4

Rings: 3.6

Vault: 4.0

Parallel Bars: 3.8

High Bar: 3.0

EXECUTION

Neutral deductions have been included in the total execution score

Floor: 8.900

Pommel Horse: 7.600

Rings: 8.700

Vault: 9.600

Parallel Bars: 9.100

High Bar: 8.600

Floor: 8.400

Pommel Horse: 8.450

Rings: 8.500

Vault: 9.700

Parallel Bars: 8.350

High Bar: 8.450

Floor: 8.900 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Pommel Horse: 8.050

Rings: 8.550

Vault: 9.600

Parallel Bars: 8.100

High Bar: 8.000

Floor: 8.800

Pommel Horse: 7.450

Rings: 8.600

Vault: 9.150

Parallel Bars: 7.800

High Bar: 8.450

Floor: 8.250 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Pommel Horse: 7.100

Rings: 8.450

Vault: 9.350

Parallel Bars: 8.750

High Bar: 8.400

Floor: 8.300 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Pommel Horse: 7.900

Rings: 8.400

Vault: 9.200

Parallel Bars: 8.300

High Bar: 7.750

Floor: 8.550

Pommel Horse: 8.000

Rings: 8.350

Vault: 9.200 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Parallel Bars: 8.150

High Bar: 7.400

Floor: 8.050

Pommel Horse: 7.150

Rings: 8.350

Vault: 9.050 (-0.300 neutral deduction)

Parallel Bars: 7.900

High Bar: 8.250

Floor: 7.750

Pommel Horse: 7.800

Rings: 8.500

Vault: 8.900

Parallel Bars: 7.200

High Bar: 8.150

Floor: 8.450

Pommel Horse: 5.750

Rings: 8.450

Vault: 9.050 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Parallel Bars: 8.450

High Bar: 8.150

Floor: 7.950

Pommel Horse: 6.450

Rings: 7.500

Vault: 9.400

Parallel Bars: 8.350

High Bar: 8.150

Floor: 7.150

Pommel Horse: 7.550

Rings: 7.650

Vault: 9.350

Parallel Bars: 7.800

High Bar: 8.300

Floor: 8.250 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Pommel Horse: 6.850

Rings: 8.150

Vault: 9.200

Parallel Bars: 7.500

High Bar: 7.900

Floor: 8.000 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Pommel Horse: 7.150

Rings: 7.750

Vault: 8.850 (-0.300 neutral deduction)

Parallel Bars: 8.400

High Bar: 7.650

Floor: 7.650

Pommel Horse: 7.400

Rings: 7.450

Vault: 8.900 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Parallel Bars: 7.800

High Bar: 7.950

Floor: 8.500

Pommel Horse: 7.200

Rings: 7.600

Vault: 9.100 (-0.300 neutral deduction)

Parallel Bars: 6.700

High Bar: 8.100

Floor: 8.600

Pommel Horse: 5.750

Rings: 8.150

Vault: 8.150

Parallel Bars: 7.750

High Bar: 7.800

Floor: 8.000 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Pommel Horse: 6.050

Rings: 8.000

Vault: 9.250

Parallel Bars: 7.250

High Bar: 7.250

Floor: 6.500

Pommel Horse: 7.150

Rings: 7.900

Vault: 9.400

Parallel Bars: 6.800

High Bar: 7.600

Floor: 6.400

Pommel Horse: 6.200

Rings: 8.350

Vault: 9.100

Parallel Bars: 6.250

High Bar: 8.400

Floor: 6.250 (-0.400 neutral deduction)

Pommel Horse: 7.400

Rings: 7.800

Vault: 8.950 (-0.300 neutral deduction)

Parallel Bars: 6.750

High Bar: 7.650

Floor: 6.900

Pommel Horse: 6.750

Rings: 7.850

Vault: 7.900

Parallel Bars: 6.500

High Bar: 7.200

Floor: 6.900 (-0.300 neutral deduction)

Pommel Horse: 4.750

Rings: 8.200

Vault: 9.100

Parallel Bars: 7.200

High Bar: 6.900

Floor: 6.900 (-0.300 neutral deduction)

Pommel Horse: 4.150

Rings: 7.300

Vault: 8.050

Parallel Bars: 6.850

High Bar: 7.800

Floor: 7.050 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Pommel Horse: 5.350

Rings: 6.300 (-0.300 neutral deduction)

Vault: 8.600

Parallel Bars: 6.400

High Bar: 6.400

Floor: 6.250

Pommel Horse: 6.950

Rings: 6.500

Vault: 7.900 (-0.100 neutral deduction)

Parallel Bars: 3.500

High Bar: 5.400

Neutral deductions have been included in execution scores on the graph


European Gymnastics Championships 2021

MEN’S EVENT FINALS

The highest score on each event has been highlighted in bold and underlined.

FLOOR FINAL

RankGymnastCountryScoreBreakdown
1Nikita NagornyyRussia15.1666.8 | 8.366
2Benjamin GischardSwitzerland14.9666.0 | 8.966
3Nicola BartoliniItaly14.6665.8 | 8.866
4Ahmet OnderTurkey14.1666.0 | 8.166
5Yahor SharamkouBelarus13.9666.3 | 7.966 | -0.300
6Adem AsilTurkey13.9666.0 | 7.966
7Dimitar DimitrovBulgaria13.9006.0 | 7.900
8Kirill ProkopevRussia13.4666.1 | 7.366

POMMEL HORSE FINAL

RankGymnastCountryScoreBreakdown
1Artur DavtyanArmenia14.2665.8 | 8.466
2Nikita NagornyyRussia14.2666.1 | 8.166
3Joe FraserGreat Britain14.0665.9 | 8.166
4Gagik KhachikyanArmenia14.0336.3 | 7.733
5Rhys McClenaghanIreland13.5666.0 | 7.566
6David BelyavskiyRussia13.1666.1 | 7.066
7Joshua NathanGreat Britain13.0336.9 | 6.133
8Illia KovtunUkraine12.9665.9 | 7.066

RINGS FINAL

RankGymnastCountryScoreBreakdown
1Eleftherios PetrouniasGreece15.4006.3 | 9.100
2Nikita NagornyyRussia15.0336.1 | 8.933
3Salvatore MarescaItaly14.9006.2 | 8.700
4Artur AvetisyanArmenia14.8665.9 | 8.966
5Ibrahim ColakTurkey14.7336.0 | 8.733
6Igor RadivilovUkraine14.6666.0 | 8.666
7Vinzenz HoeckAustria14.6666.1 | 8.566
8Vahagn DavtyanArmenia14.6586.0 | 8.658

VAULT FINAL

RankGymnastCountryAverageScoreBreakdown
1Igor RadivilovUkraine14.71615.000
14.433
6.0 | 9.000
5.6 | 8.833
2Andrey MedvedevIsrael14.65814.633
14.683
5.6 | 9.033
5.6 | 9.083
3Giarnni Regini-MoranGreat Britain14.58314.766
14.400
5.6 | 9.166
5.6 | 8.800
4Yahor SharamkouBelarus14.54914.433
14.666
5.2 | 9.233
5.6 | 9.066
5Courtney TullochGreat Britain14.51614.733
14.300
5.6 | 9.133
5.6 | 8.700
6Artur DavtyanArmenia14.49914.166
14.833
5.6 | 8.666 | -0.100
5.6 | 9.233
7Nikita NagornyyRussia14.03314.600
13.466
5.6 | 9.000
5.6 | 7.866
8Loris FrascaFrance14.01614.700
13.333
5.6 | 9.100
5.6 | 7.833 | -0.100

PARALLEL BARS FINAL

RankGymnastCountryScoreBreakdown
1Ferhat AricanTurkey15.3006.6 | 8.700
2David BelyavskiyRussia15.1336.5 | 8.633
3Christian BaumannSwitzerland15.1006.4 | 8.700
Lukas DauserGermany15.1006.4 | 8.700
5Illia KovtunUkraine14.9336.3 | 8.633
6Nikita NagornyyRussia14.6666.1 | 8.566
7Pablo BraeggerSwitzerland14.6006.2 | 8.400
8Ahmet OnderTurkey9.6664.4 | 5.266

HIGH BAR FINAL

RankGymnastCountryScoreBreakdown
1David BelyavskiyRussia14.0665.6 | 8.466
2Andreas TobaGermany13.8336.2 | 7.633
3Adem AsilTurkey13.7665.9 | 7.866
4Carlo MacchiniItaly13.6006.0 | 7.600
5Ahmet OnderTurkey13.4665.0 | 8.466
6Christian BaumannSwitzerland13.4665.9 | 7.566
7Pablo BraeggerSwitzerland13.3336.4 | 6.933
8Krisztian BalazsHungary12.6005.6 | 7.000

European Gymnastics Championships 2021

MEN’S ALL-AROUND FINAL

The highest score on each event has been highlighted in bold and underlined.

OVERALL

RankGymnastCountryFloorPommel
Horse
RingsVaultParallel
Bars
High
Bar
AA
1Nikita NagornyyRussia14.933
(1)
14.133
(3)
14.466
(1)
15.000
(1)
15.000
(2)
14.500
(1)
88.032
2David BelyavskiyRussia14.400
(4)
14.933
(1)
13.266
(9)
14.166
(8)
15.366
(1)
13.733
(7)
85.864
3Illia KovtunUkraine14.166
(7)
14.733
(2)
13.233
(10)
13.966
(12)
14.900
(4)
13.866
(5)
84.864
4Ahmet OnderTurkey14.600
(2)
13.666
(5)
14.300
(2)
13.700
(16)
14.666
(5)
12.666
(18)
83.598
5Pablo BraeggerSwitzerland14.200
(6)
12.266
(20)
13.100
(14)
14.000
(10)
14.566
(6)
14.133
(3)
82.265
6Robert TvorogalLithuania14.133
(8)
13.233
(7)
13.366
(7)
14.033
(9)
14.433
(8)
12.933
(14)
82.131
7Volodymyr KostiukUkraine13.533
(18)
13.233
(8)
13.400
(6)
14.300
(7)
14.000
(10)
13.066
(12)
81.532
8Ivan TikhonovAzerbaijan12.666
(22)
13.933
(4)
13.900
(3)
13.233
(20)
13.766
(16)
13.100
(10)
80.598
9Nicola BartoliniItaly14.500
(3)
11.900
(21)
12.633
(17)
14.466
(5)
13.866
(15)
12.966
(13)
80.331
10Jake JarmanGreat Britain14.266
(5)
13.100
(11)
12.666
(16)
14.733
(2)
13.866
(14)
11.600
(22)
80.231
11Stefano PatronItaly14.000
(11)
13.433
(6)
13.133
(13)
13.833
(14)
14.533
(7)
10.866
(23)
79.798
12Joshua NathanGreat Britain13.733
(14)
12.733
(15)
12.600
(18)
14.000
(11)
13.933
(11)
12.766
(17)
79.765
13David RumbutisSweden13.300
(19)
12.933
(12)
12.233
(22)
14.425
(6)
13.700
(17)
12.866
(15)
79.457
14Ilias GeorgiouCyprus11.466
(23)
12.766
(13)
13.300
(8)
13.766
(15)
14.100
(9)
13.733
(6)
79.131
15Luka Van Den KeybusBelgium14.033
(9)
11.100
(23)
12.766
(15)
13.833
(13)
13.900
(12)
13.433
(8)
79.065
16Elias KoskiFinland13.700
(16)
13.200
(9)
13.166
(12)
13.666
(17)
11.633
(23)
13.100
(9)
78.465
17Lukas DauserGermany13.733
(15)
13.166
(10)
13.433
(5)
11.733
(22)
13.900
(13)
12.100
(20)
78.065
18David JessenCzech Republic13.675
(17)
12.466
(19)
12.500
(20)
13.500
(19)
12.800
(21)
12.800
(16)
77.741
19Antonios TantalidisGreece12.866
(20)
11.600
(22)
12.533
(19)
14.600
(3)
13.100
(19)
12.466
(19)
77.165
20Krisztian BalazsHungary9.766
(24)
12.700
(16)
13.200
(11)
13.633
(18)
13.400
(18)
14.266
(2)
76.965
21Adam SteeleIreland13.733
(13)
12.566
(17)
12.266
(21)
12.766
(21)
12.333
(22)
13.066
(11)
76.730
22Felix RemutaGermany14.033
(9)
9.683
(24)
12.100
(23)
14.600
(3)
12.966
(20)
11.633
(21)
75.015
23Christian BaumannSwitzerland12.766
(21)
12.766
(14)
13.700
(4)
0.000
(23)
14.933
(3)
13.966
(4)
68.131
24Adem AsilTurkey14.000
(12)
12.566
(18)
DNF

DIFFICULTY

RankGymnastCountryFloorPommel
Horse
RingsVaultParallel
Bars
High BarAA
1Nikita NagornyyRussia6.26.16.05.66.46.036.3
2David BelyavskiyRussia5.86.45.75.66.55.635.6
3Illia KovtunUkraine5.76.35.14.86.65.834.3
4Ahmet OnderTurkey6.05.46.05.25.75.433.7
5Ivan TikhonovAzerbaijan5.55.75.95.65.25.733.6
6Pablo BraeggerSwitzerland5.95.54.64.85.96.533.2
7Vologymyr KostiukUkraine5.85.84.65.26.45.032.8
8Robert TvorogalLithuania5.45.24.54.85.95.931.7
9Jake JarmanGreat Britain6.35.34.45.65.54.531.6
10Krisztian BalazsHungary4.84.95.04.85.86.031.3
11Joshua NathanGreat Britain5.45.64.55.25.45.031.1
Lukas DauserGermany5.55.35.33.26.75.131.1
13Luka Van Den KeybusBelgium5.64.34.54.86.05.630.8
14Adam SteeleIreland5.35.44.55.25.74.630.7
15Stefano PatronItaly5.25.24.94.85.54.930.5
Felix RemutaGermany5.64.25.15.25.74.730.5
17Elias KoskiFinland5.14.94.84.85.55.130.2
18Nicola BartoliniItaly5.84.84.35.25.64.430.1
19Ilias GeorgiouCyprus5.14.74.84.85.45.230.0
20David JessenCzech Republic5.15.74.14.84.95.329.9
21David RumbutisSweden5.05.24.45.25.24.829.8
22Christian BaumannSwitzerland5.25.85.40.06.45.928.7
23Antonios TantalidisGreece6.14.74.05.24.04.528.5
24Adem AsilTurkey6.05.5DNF

EXECUTION

Neutral deductions have been included in execution scores

RankGymnastCountryFloorPommel
Horse
RingsVaultParallel
Bars
High BarAA
1Nikita NagornyyRussia8.7338.0338.4669.4008.6008.50051.732
2Illia KovtunUkraine8.4668.4338.1339.1668.3008.06650.564
3Robert TvorogalLithuania8.7338.0338.8669.2338.5337.03350.431
4David BelyavskiyRussia8.6008.5337.5668.5668.8668.13350.264
5Nicola BartoliniItaly8.7007.1008.3339.2668.2668.56650.231
6Ahmet OnderTurkey8.6008.2668.3008.5008.9667.26649.898
7David RumbutisSweden8.3007.7337.8339.2258.5008.06649.657
8Stefano PatronItaly8.8008.2338.2339.0339.0335.96649.298
9Ilias GeorgiouCyprus6.3668.0668.5008.9668.7008.53349.131
10Pablo BraeggerSwitzerland8.3006.7668.5009.2008.6667.63349.065
11Volodymyr KostiukUkraine7.7337.4338.8009.1007.6008.06648.732
12Joshua NathanGreat Britain8.3337.1338.1008.8008.5337.76648.665
Antonios TantalidisGreece6.7666.9008.5339.4009.1007.96648.665
14Jake JarmanGreat Britain7.9667.8008.2669.1338.3667.10048.631
15Luka Van Den KeybusBelgium8.4336.8008.2669.0337.9007.83348.265
Elias KoskiFinland8.6008.3008.3668.8666.1338.00048.265
17David JessenCzech Republic8.5756.7668.4008.7007.9007.50047.841
18Ivan TikhonovAzerbaijan7.1668.2338.0007.6338.5667.40046.998
19Lukas DauserGermany8.2337.8668.1338.5337.2007.00046.965
20Adam SteeleIreland8.4337.1667.7667.5666.6338.46646.030
21Krisztian BalazsHungary4.9667.8008.2008.8337.6008.26645.665
22Felix RemutaGermany8.4335.4837.0009.4007.2666.93344.515
23Christian BaumannSwitzerland7.5666.9668.3000.0008.5338.06639.431
24Adem AsilTurkey8.0007.066DNF